MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Hand mirror 14654369
nr 1465 4369
HAND MIRROR
brass, Ystad-Metall, Ivar Ålenius-Björk. Length: 32, wear, damages.
mässing, Ystad-Metall, Ivar Ålenius-Björk. Längd: 32 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
700
SEK 300
Monday May 2 2022
at 20:50:19
2/5 20:28:37
Mässing